!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedThe Spy Who Loved MeStart-UpAliceDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPhoenix (2020)Eighteen AgainPrivate Lives

Yum Ji Yoon

Yum Ji Yoon 01

Name: 염지윤 / Yum Ji Yoon
Real Name: 염현희 / Yum Hyun Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-July-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 cm.
Blood Type: O

TV Shows

Secret Mother (SBS, 2018)
Dr. Frost (OCN, 2014)
Bride of the Sun (SBS, 2011)
While You Were Sleeping (SBS, 2011)

Movies

The Pit and the Pendulum (2009)
Mr. Housewife (2005)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year