!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Z.Hera

Z.Hera 02

Name: 지헤라 / Z.Hera
Birth Name: Ji Hye-Ran (지혜란)
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1996-Jan-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 166 cm

Drama Series

Ruby Ruby Love (NAVER tvcast, 2017)
Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo (MBC, 2016)
Moon Lovers – Scarlet Heart: Ryeo (SBS, 2016)
Moorim School (KBS2, 2016)
Nail Shop Paris (MBC QueeN, 2013)

  3 Comments

  1. 1 : rangkel Says:

    You good at it

  2. 2 : Love korea Says:

    Really pretty and amazing

  3. 3 : aijourn Says:

    she’s at school 2017 why is it not here

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year