!!! Popular Now !!!

Angel's Last Mission: LoveSearch: WWWLevel UpArthdal ChroniclesPerfumeLove Affairs in the AfternoonOne Spring NightThe Secret Life of My Secretary

Ah Young

Name: 아영 / Ah Young
Real name: 조자영 / Jo Ja Young
Profession: Singer, Actress
Birthdate: 1991-May-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Religion: Protestant
Height: 167cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Happy Face Entertainment
Kpop Group: Dal Shabet

TV Series

The Best Chicken (MBN & DramaX, 2019)
TV Novel – Waves, Waves (KBS2, 2018)
Our Gap Soon (SBS, 2016)
Love Frequency 37.2 (MBC every1, 2014)
The Night Watchman (MBC, 2014)
Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion (jTBC, 2014)
Jang Ok Jung (SBS, 2013)
Advertising Genius Lee Tae Baek (KBS2, 2013)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

58 The Year of the Dog (2014)
No Breathing (2013)
Wonderful Radio (2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ah Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year