!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Ahn So Hee

Ahn So Hee 01

Name: 안소희 / Ahn So Hee
Stage name: 소희 / So Hee
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1992-Jun-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: AB
Family: Older sister
Education: Chang Dam Middle School
K-Pop group: Former member of Wonder Girls
Religion: Buddhism
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

TV Series

Eulachacha Waikiki 2 (jTBC, 2019)
Entourage (tvN, 2016)
Heart to Heart (tvN, 2015)
Happy! Rose Day (KBS2, 2013)
The Wonder Girls (Teen Nick, 2012)
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008)

Movies

Train to Busan (2016)
Wonder Girls Movie (2012)
The Last Godfather (2010)
I Like It Hot (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ahn So Hee pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

ahn-so-hee-1 ahn-so-hee-2 ahn-so-hee-3

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year