!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Andy

Andy.jpg

Name: 앤디 / Andy
Real name: 이선호 / Lee Sun Ho
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-21
Height: 176cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Good Entertainment
Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
Kpop group: Rapper in Shinhwa
Religion: Christianity

TV Series

Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)

Movies

Emergency 19

Endorsements

Ivyclub Summer (2006)
Ivyclub Winter (2005)
Kyochon Chicken (2005)
Aloe Bar (2005)
Coca Cola (2005)
Ivyclub Summer (2004)
Oh! Gamja! (2004)
Intercrew (2003)
FRJ (2003)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year