!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Bang Joong Hyun

Name: 방중현 / Bang Joong Hyun
Real name: 방문수 / Bang Moon Soo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Jan-25
Height: 185cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Aquarius

TV Shows

Moonlight Drawn by Clouds (KBS2, 2016)
She is WOW (tvN, 2013)
Bridal Mask (KBS2, 2012)
Just You (KBS1, 2011)
Human Casino (KBS2, 2011)
Rock Rock Rock (KBS2, 2010)
Hurry and Tell Me (KBS2, 2010)
Aridong’s Last Cowboy (KBS2, 2010)
Three Brothers (KBS2, 2009)
Wife and Woman (KBS2, 2008)
Landscape in My Heart (KBS1, 2007)

Movies

White Night (2009)
Inner Circle Line (2008)
Seducing Mr. Perfect (2006)
Scary Hair (2005)
Tale of Cinema (2005)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year