!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Baro

Name: 바로 / Baro
Birth Name: 차선우 / Cha Sun Woo
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1992-Sep-05
Birthplace: South Korea
K-pop group: B1A4

TV Shows

Melting Me Softly (tvN, 2019)
Level Up (MBN, 2019)
Bad Detective (MBC, 2018)
Manhole: Feel So Good (KBS2, 2017)
Master: God of Noodles (KBS2, 2016)
Angry Mom (MBC, 2015)
Persevere, Goo Hae Ra (Mnet, 2015)
God’s Gift – 14 Days (SBS, 2014)
Answer Me 1994 (tvN, 2013)
Can’t Take it Anymore (jTBC, 2013)

Movies

That’s Not It (2015)
Woman, Man (2015)
Misaeng Prequel (2013)

Related Photo

(if you have any Baro pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Baro 1 Baro 2 Baro 3 Baro 4 Baro 5 Baro 6 Baro 7 Baro 8 Baro 9

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year