!!! Popular Now !!!

Angel's Last Mission: LoveSearch: WWWLevel UpArthdal ChroniclesPerfumeLove Affairs in the AfternoonOne Spring NightThe Secret Life of My Secretary

Byun Baek Hyun

Byun Baek Hyun 01

Name: 백현 / Baekhyun
Real name: 변백현 / Byun Baek Hyun
Nickname: Bacon, Beef
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1992-May-06
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 174cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood type: O
Education: Jungwon High School
Languages: Korean,Chinese and Japanese
KPOP group: Main Vocalist of EXO-K
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows

Moon Lovers – Scarlet Heart: Ryeo (SBS, 2016)
EXO Next Door (Naver TV Cast, 2015)
To The Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)

Movies

SMTOWN the Stage (2015)

Awards

2016 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Awards – Baekhyun (Scarlet Heart: Goryeo)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year