!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Cha Jae Dol

Name: 차재돌 / Cha Jae Dol
Real name: 차웅기 / Cha Woong Ki
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 2002-Apr-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 116cm
Weight: 20kg
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows

Definitely Neighbors (SBS, 2010)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)
Cain and Abel (SBS, 2009)
The Road Home (KBS2, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
Amnok River Flows (SBS, 2008)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
That Woman is Scary (SBS, 2007)
Yi San (MBC, 2007)
Golden Era of Daughter in Law (KBS2, 2007)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)

Movies

Little Prince (2007)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year