!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Cha Min Ji

Name: 차민지 / Cha Min Ji
Real name: 김민지 / Kim Min Ji
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1990-Apr-29
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 53kg
Talent agency: Mystic Entertainment

TV Shows

Priest (OCN, 2018)
Voice 2 (OCN, 2018)
Fighter Choi Kang Soon (tvN, 2018)
Go Back Couple (KBS2, 2017)
Mystery Queen (KBS2, 2017)
The Firstborn (jTBC, 2013)
The Whereabouts of Noh Sook Ja (KBS2, 2012)
My Daughter Seo Yeong (KBS2, 2012)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
Secret Garden (KBS2, 2010)
Jungle Fish (KBS2, 2008)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS2, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS2, 2004)

Movies

Twenty (2015)
Cat Funeral (2015)
Zombie School (2014)
Welcome (2014)
Forever the Moment (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Min Ji pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year