!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Chae Min Seo

chae-min-seo.jpg

Name: 채민서 / Chae Min Seo (Chae Min Suh)
Real name: 조아라 / Jo Ah Ra (Cho A Ra)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Family: Parents and brother
Education: Daeduk University

TV Shows

You Don’t Know Women (SBS, 2010)
Money’s Warfare (SBS, 2007) Bonus Round
Bad Couple (SBS, 2007)
Romance Hunter (TVN, 2007)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Pearl Necklace (KBS2, 2003)

Movies

Lost and Found (2008)
Loner (2008)
Scary Hair (2005)
Don’t Tell Papa (2003)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year