!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Cheon Doong

Name: 천둥 / Cheon Doong
Birth Name: 박상현 / Park Sang Hyun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1990-October-7
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182cm
Family: Older sister, Sandara Park (member of 2NE1)
K-pop group: MBLAQ

TV Shows

Make a Woman Cry (MBC, 2015)
Nailshop Paris (MBC Plus, 2013)
Padam Padam… The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (jTBC, 2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Cheon Doong pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year