!!! Popular Now !!!

Doctor JohnHotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungDoctor DetectiveJusticeGolden GardenLevel Up

Choi Ha Na

Name: 최하나 / Choi Ha Na (Choe Ha Na)
Real name: 이승미 / Lee Seung Mi (Yi Seung Mi)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-15
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Education: Dongkuk University

TV Shows

Unkind Women (KBS2, 2015)
Shut Up Family (KBS2, 2012)
The Great Gift (SBS, 2011)
Giant (SBS, 2010)
Dong Yi (MBC, 2010)
Big Sister (KBS1, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Lovers (SBS, 2006)
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
The Youth in Bare Foot (MBC, 2005)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)

Movies

The Star (2003)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year