!!! Popular Now !!!

Hotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonArthdal ChroniclesI Wanna Hear Your SongWatcherAngel's Last Mission: LoveLevel UpWhen The Devil Calls Your Name

Choi Hyun

Name: 최현 / Choi Hyun
Real name: 배건우 / Bae Gun Woo
Also known as: 배달 / Bae Dal
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-May-11
Birthplace: Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Talent agency: Look Media

TV Drama

You Are Too Much (MBC, 2017)
Goodbye Mr. Black (MBC, 2016)
Sweet Home, Sweet Honey (KBS1, 2015)
Tears of Heaven (MBN, 2014)
Temptation (SBS, 2014)
Marriage Not Dating (tvN, 2014)
Empress Ki (MBC, 2013)
Glowing She (KBS Drama, 2012)
Love Hymn (MBC, 2005)

Movie

Sex is Zero 2 (2007)
Record (2000)

Related Photo

(if you have any Choi Hyun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year