!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Choi Jung Won

Choi Jung Won 02

Name: 최정원 / Choi Jung Won
Also known as: Choi Jeong Won
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1981-May-01
Height: 184cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
KPOP group: UN (disbanded)
Talent agency: Will Entertainment

TV Shows

Fluttering Warning (MBN, 2018)
Borg Mom (MBC, 2017)
You Are Too Much (MBC, 2017)
The Shining Eun Soo (KBS1, 2016)
The Time We Were Not In Love (SBS, 2015)
The Family Is Coming (SBS, 2015)
My Secret Hotel (tvN, 2014)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
Invincible Parachute Agent (SBS, 2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Beating Heart (MBC, 2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Choi Jung Won pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Choi Jung Won 1 Choi Jung Won 2

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year