!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Chunji

Name: 천지 / Chunji
Birth Name: 이찬희 / Lee Chan Hee
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1993-Oct-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 173 cm
Blood Type: B
Kpop Group: Teen Top

TV Shows

Yeonnam-dong 539 (MBN, 2018)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year