!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Da Som

Name: 다솜 / Da Som
Real name: 김다솜 / Kim Da Som (Gim Ta Som)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-May-06
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Taurus
Education: Konkuk University (Film)
KPOP group: Sistar
Talent agency: Starship Entertainment

TV Shows

Unni is Alive (SBS, 2017)
The Eccentric Daughter-in-Law (KBS2, 2015)
Melody of Love (KBS1, 2013)
Family (KBS2, 2012)

Movies

Like a French Film (2016)

Awards

2017 SBS Drama Awards: Rookie Awards (Actress) – Kim Da Som (Unni is Alive)

Related Photo

(if you have any Da Som pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Da Som 1 Da Som 2 Da Som 3 Da Som 4 Da Som 5 SONY DSC Da Som 7 Da Som 8 Da Som 9 Da Som 10

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year