!!! Popular Now !!!

Romance Is a Bonus BookHaechiItemTouch Your HeartThe Last EmpressKill ItHe Is PsychometricThe Crowned Clown

Dan Ji

danji.jpg

Name: 단지 / Dan Ji
Real name: 장미희 / Jang Mi Hee (Jang Mi Hui)
Profession: VJ and actress
Birthdate: 1985-Aug-30
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B

TV Series

The Man Who Can’t Get Married (KBS2, 2009)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
I’m Sam (KBS2, 2007)
Goong (MBC, 2006)

  8 Comments

  1. 1 : ruby ann batungbakal Says:

    your nice and such a good actor/actress,,can you add me to your frienster,,heres my emal
    aries_girl_26@yahoo.com

  2. 2 : donna Says:

    ..i love “goong”… i’m a fan from phil…

  3. 3 : TRIXIE KIM Says:

    *~ anneong haseyo noona…you are fantastic in goong…saranghae noona… ~*

  4. 4 : TRIXIE KIM Says:

    Graphics for Cheer Up Comments

  5. 5 : LoL.. Says:

    definitely 1 Of The HOTTEST Woman EvEr 😀

  6. 6 : sedris kanity Says:

    hey,noona ur cute

  7. 7 : viloney junior Says:

    te’amo dear ur preciously in de movies mwahhh.

  8. 8 : amit Says:

    check any result

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year