!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Dennis Oh

Dennis Oh.jpg

Name: 데니스 오 / Dennis Oh
Real name: Dennis Joseph O’Neil
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-29
Birthplace: United States of America
Height: 188cm
Weight: 83kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Family: Mother (Korean), father (American) and an older brother
Education: Savannah College of Art and Design
Hobbies: Drawing, traveling and photography

TV Series

Fall in Love (HunanTV, 2011)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Hype Nation (2009)

Awards

Best Dress, 22nd Korean Model (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Dennis Oh pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year