!!! Popular Now !!!

Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and FuriesWhere Stars Land

Do Ji Han

Do Ji Han 01

Name: 도지한 / Do Ji Han
Real Name: 도금모 / Do Geum Mo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Sep-24
Height: 178cm
Weight: 69kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Atheist
Hobby: Playing games, exercises, watching movies
Specialty: Chinese, swimming, guitar, drumming
Talent agency: Yuleum Entertainment

TV Shows

100 Days My Prince (tvN, 2018)
Lovers in Bloom (KBS1, 2017)
Hwarang: The Beginning (KBS2, 2016)
Basketball (tvN, 2013)
Incarnation of Money (SBS, 2013)
Can’t Live without You (MBC, 2012)
Real School! (MBC Every 1, 2011)
Merchant Kim Man Deok (KBS1, 2010)
Will it Snow at Christmas? (SBS, 2009)
The Queen Returns (KBS2, 2009)

Movies

Musudan (2016)
Beauty Inside (2015)
The Tower (2012)
The Neighbors (2012)
My Way (2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Do Ji Han pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Do Ji Han 5 Do Ji Han 8 Do Ji Han 9 Do Ji Han 10 Do Ji Han 11 Do Ji Han 12 Do Ji Han 13

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year