!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Donghyun

Name: 동현 / Donghyun
Real Name: 김동현 / Kim Dong Hyun
Profession: Actor, Model
Birthdate: 1989-Feb-12
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Kpop Group: Boyfriend
Talent Agency: Starship Entertaiment

TV Series

The Miracle (NAVER tvcast, 2016)

Movies

GOGO Ikemen 5 (2013)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year