!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Go Eun Mi

Name: 고은미 / Go Eun Mi
Real name: 안은미 / Ahn Eun Mi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1976-Jul-07
Height: 166cm
Weight: 40kg

TV Shows

When Time Stops (KBS-W, 2018)
Madam Cha Dal Rae’s Love (KBS2, 2018)
Return of Lucky Pot (MBC, 2017)
Stormy Woman (MBC, 2014)
Wife Scandal (CSTV, 2014)
Empire of Gold (SBS, 2013)
Dangerous Woman (MBC, 2011)
The 7th Day (KBS2, 2011)
Smile, Mom (SBS, 2010)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)
Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
Even So Love (MBC, 2007)
Pure 19 (KBS1, 2006)
As the River Flows (KBS1, 2006)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)
Girl School (KBS2, 2002)
Why Women (KBS2, 2001)

Movies

Makgeolli Girls (2015)
We are Brothers (2014)
The Quiz Show Scandal (2010)
The Righteous Thief (2009)
Guns and Talks (2001)

Related Photo

(if you have any Go Eun Mi pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year