!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage AgencyI Wanna Hear Your SongHotel Del LunaDoctor JohnWelcome 2 LifeThe Great ShowRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungStrangers from Hell

Go Woo Ri

Go Woo Ri 01

Name: 고나은 / Go Na Eun
Birth Name: 고우리 / Go Woo Ri
Profession: Singer, dancer, and actress
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-22
Birthplace: Jeonju-si, Jeollabuk-do, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Education: Daejeon Arts High School, Korea National Sport University – Dept. of Dance
KPOP group: Rainbow
Hobbies: Movie and drama appreciation
Specialty: Ballet
Talent agency: DSP Media

TV Shows

Love in Sadness (MBC, 2019)
My Only One (KBS2, 2018)
Yeonnam-dong 539 (MBN, 2018)
Start Again (MBC, 2016)
Flower of the Queen (MBC, 2015)
Glorious Day (SBS, 2014)
Answer Me 1994 (tvN, 2013)
The Dramatic (MBC Every1, 2013)
Couple Clinic: Love and War 2 – Idol Special (KBS2, 2013)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
Dae Mul (SBS, 2010) cameo
Fun TV Roller Coaster (재밌는 TV 롤러코스터) (tvN, 2009)

Movies

You’re My Pet (2011)
Heartbeat (2010) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any Go Woo Ri pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Go Woo Ri 1 Go Woo Ri 2 Go Woo Ri 3 Go Woo Ri 4 Go Woo Ri 5

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year