!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Goo Jae Yee

Name: 구재이 / Goo Jae Yee
Birth Name: 구은애 / Goo Eun Ae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-28
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172cm
Blood type: O
Talent agency: CHOII Entertainment

TV Drama

Mistress (OCN, 2018)
Laurel Tree Tailors (KBS2, 2016)
Vampire Detective (OCN, 2016)
Last (jTBC, 2015)
I Order For You (SBS Plus, 2015)
Oh My Ghost (tvN, 2015)
Angel’s Revenge (KBS2, 2014)
The Greatest Thing in the World (MBC, 2013)
Dating Agency: Cyrano (tvN, 2013)
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)

Movies

Do You Remember Me? 3D (2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Goo Eun Ae pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year