!!! Popular Now !!!

Hotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonArthdal ChroniclesI Wanna Hear Your SongWatcherAngel's Last Mission: LoveLevel UpWhen The Devil Calls Your Name

Guzal Tursunova

Guzal Tursunova 02

Name: 구잘 투르수노바 / Guzal Tursunova
Real name: Guzal Tursunova Saidahmedovna
Profession: Actress and TV personality
Birthdate: 1985-Apr-25
Birthplace: Uzbekistan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Languages: Uzbek and Korean

TV Shows

Golden Tower (tvN, 2014)
Rooftop Prince (SBS, 2012)
Real School! (MBC Every 1, 2011)
Golden Fish (MBC, 2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Guzal Tursunova pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Guzal Tursunova 1 Guzal Tursunova 2 Guzal Tursunova 3

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year