!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Ha Hwang Haiyen

Name: 하 황 하이엔 / Ha Hwang Haiyen
Also known as: 하이엔 / Ha Yi En
Vietnamese name: Hoàng Hải Yến
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Jun-12
Birthplace: Vietnam (Previously lived in Hanoi, Vietnam)
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Brother
Languages: Vietnamese and Korean

TV Shows

Face Me and Smile (EBS, 2010)
Can Anyone Love (SBS, 2009)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)
I Came in Search of a Flower (KBS2, 2007)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year