!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Ha Yeon Soo

Name: 하연수 / Ha Yeon Soo
Real name: 유연수 / Yoo Yun Soo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1990-Oct-10
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 42kg
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

TV Shows

Rich Man (MBN/DramaX, 2018)
Oh! Dear Half-Basement Goddesses (Onstyle, 2017)
Drinking Solo (tvN, 2016)
The Legendary Witch (MBC, 2014)
Potato Star 2013QR3 (tvN, 2013)
Monstar (Mnet, 2013)

Movies

Very Ordinary Couple (2013)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ha Yeon Soo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Ha Yeon Soo 5 Ha Yeon Soo 6 Ha Yeon Soo 7 Ha Yeon Soo 8 Ha Yeon Soo 10 Ha Yeon Soo 11 Ha Yeon Soo 12 Ha Yeon Soo 13 Ha Yeon Soo 14 Ha Yeon Soo 15 Ha Yeon Soo 16

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year