!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

HaHa

Name: 하하 / HaHa
Real name: 하동훈 / Ha Dong Hoon
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Aug-20
Height: 172cm
Weight: 60kg
Family: mother Kim Ok Jung, sister Ha Jyu Ri, wife/singer Byul, son Ha Dream

TV Shows

Lovely Horribly (KBS2, 2018)
A Girl Who Sees Smells (SBS, 2015)
Banjun Drama – Child from the Future (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama – Heat-Butt King (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama – Aimless Bullet (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama – Sword’s Tears (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama – Taming The Flirt (SBS, 2005)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005, guest)
Nonstop 3 (MBC, 2003)
TV Show Theme Songs
A Game of Destiny feat MC Jinri – Witch Amusement OST (2007)

Movies

Sexy Teacher (2006)
Holy Daddy (2006)
My Boss, My Teacher (2005)
Love in Magic (2004)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year