!!! Popular Now !!!

100 Days My PrinceWhere Stars LandThe Beauty InsideTerius Behind MeDevilish JoyMama Fairy and the WoodcutterWhen Time StopsMy Healing Love

Name: 한다민 / Han Da Min
Real name: 함미나 / Ham Mi Na
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows

You’re Only Mine (SBS, 2014)
Giant (SBS, 2010)
Dong Yi (MBC, 2010)
Cain and Abel (SBS, 2009)
Chun Ja’s Happy Events (MBC, 2008)
Why Did You Come to My House (SBS, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
Me Ri, Dae Gu’s Attack and Defense Battle (MBC, 2007)
Surgeon Bong Dal Hee (SBS, 2007)
Love Me When You Can (MBC, 2006)
Seoul 1945 (KBS1, 2006)

Movies

The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : jenaphina Says:

    I Lov u much

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year