!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Han Eun Seo

Han Eun Seo 01

Name: 한은서 / Han Eun Seo (Han Eun Suh)
Birth name: 양소영 / Yang So Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1994-Feb-22
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg
Talent agency: GG Entertainment

TV Shows

Praise of Death (SBS, 2018)
Return (SBS, 2018)
TV Novel – Sea of the Woman (KBS2, 2017)
Vampire Detective (OCN, 2016)
TV Novel – In Still Green Days (KBS2, 2015)
The Family is Coming (SBS, 2015)
The Three Musketeers (tvN, 2014)
Golden Tower (tvN, 2014)
Potato Star 2013QR3 (tvN, 2013)
Ghost (SBS, 2012)
High Kick 3: The Revenge of the Short Legged (MBC, 2011)
Face Me and Smile (EBS, 2011)
Will it Snow for Christmas? (SBS, 2010)
Heading to the Ground (MBC, 2009)
Our Happy Ending (MBC, 2008)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS2, 2008)

Movies

Heart is… 2 (2010)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year