!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Han Seo Jin (1989)

Han Seo Jin (1989) 01

Name: 한서진 / Han Seo Jin (Han Suh Jin)
Real name: 김지현 / Kim Ji Hyun
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1989-June-26
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Star sign: Cancer
Height: 169cm
Weight: 47kg
Education: Sookmyung Women’s University (Computer Science and Engineering)
Talent agency: Film It Suda

TV Shows

My Wife’s Having an Affair this Week (jTBC, 2016)
Memory (tvN, 2016)
D-Day (jTBC, 2015)
God’s Quiz 3 (OCN, 2012)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)
Queen of Reversals (MBC, 2010)
Fun TV – Roller Coaster (재밌는 TV 롤러코스터) (tvN, 2009-2011)

Movies

Youth Jeongdam (2012)
Mr. XXX-Kisser (2012)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year