!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Han Si Yoon

Name: 한시윤 / Han Si Yoon (Han Shi Yun)
Real name: 박진아 / Park Jin Ah (Bak Jin Ah)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-25
Height: 167cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: Olive 9 Entertainment

TV Series

Cain and Abel (SBS, 2009)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Couple Breaking (CGV, 2007)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year