!!! Popular Now !!!

ChocolateWoman of 9.9 BillionCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorVIPVagabondLove With FlawsGracious Revenge

Han Soo Hyun

Name: 한수현 / Han Soo Hyun
AKA: 한성천 / Han Sung Chun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Sep-08
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Psychopath Diary (tvN, 2019)

Movies

Miss & Mrs. Cops (2019)
Trade Your Love (2019)
The Soul-Mate (2018)
The Spy Gone North (2018)
1987: When The Day Comes (2017)
Man of Will (2017)
The Outlaws (2017)
Ordinary People (2017)
Derailed (2016)
Tunnel (2016)
The Advocate: A Missing Body (2015)
Veteran (2015)
The Chronicles of Evil (2015)
The Fatal Encounter (2014)
Fasten Your Seatbelt (2013)
The Terror Live (2013)
577 Project (2012)
The Unforgiven (2005)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year