!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Han Soo Yun

Name: 한수연 / Han Soo Yun (Han Su Yeon)
Real name: 이매리 / Lee Mae Ri (Yi Me Ri)
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1983-Apr-24
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O

TV Shows

I Hate Going to Work (KBS2, 2019)
Your Honor (SBS, 2018)
Teacher Oh Soon Nam (MBC, 2017)
Moonlight Drawn by Clouds (KBS2, 2016)
Vampire Detective (OCN, 2016)
Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
Valid Love (tvN, 2014)
Hi! School – Love On (KBS2, 2014)
Pure Love (KBS2, 2013)
Chosun Police 2 (MBC, 2008)
The Bean Chaff of My Life (MBC, 2003)
That’s Perfect (SBS, 2001)

Movies

Running Man (2013)
The Strangers (2012)
Moby Dick (2011)
Officer of the Year (2011)
Hanji (2011)
Loveholic (2010)
Our Fantastic 21st Century (2009)
Modern Boy (2008)
Doremifasolasido (2008)
Drawing Paper (2008)
The World of Silence (2006)
The Twins (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Han Soo Yun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Han Soo Yun 1 Han Soo Yun 2

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year