!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Han Yoo Yi

Name: 한유이 / Han Yoo Yi
Real name: 주가은 / Joo Ga Eun
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1990-Jun-15
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Shows

TV Novel – Sea of the Woman (KBS2, 2017)
Cat Chef (O’live, 2016)
Remember – War of the Son (SBS, 2015)
Only You, My Love (KBS1, 2014)
You’re All Surrounded (SBS, 2014)
A Well Grown Daughter, Hana (SBS, 2013)
Case Number 113 (SBS, 2013)
Fashion King (SBS, 2012)
Princess Hwapyung’s Weight Loss (KBS2, 2011)
Midas (SBS, 2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Han Yoo Yi pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year