!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage AgencyI Wanna Hear Your SongHotel Del LunaDoctor JohnWelcome 2 LifeThe Great ShowRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungStrangers from Hell

Han Young

ÇÑ¿µ

Name: 한영 / Han Young
Birth Name: 한지영 / Han Ji Young
Profession: Actress, Singer, MC
Birthdate: 1978-Dec-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 175cm
Talent agency: Maroo Entertainment

TV Shows

Happy Sisters (SBS, 2017)
My Son-In-Law’s Woman (SBS, 2016)
Super Daddy Yeol (tvN, 2015)
What is Mom (MBC, 2012)
All My Love (MBC, 2010)
Kokkiri (MBC, 2008)

Movie

Like Father, Like Son (2007)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : دانلود سریال کره ای خواهران خوشحال Happy Sisters | مینی دراما Says:

    […] Yi Young as Yoon Ye Eun Han Young as Yoon Sang Eun Oh Dae Gyu as Choi Jae Woong Kang Seo Joon as Lee Jin Sup Lee Shi Kang as Min […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year