!!! Popular Now !!!

Doctor JohnHotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungDoctor DetectiveJusticeGolden GardenLevel Up

Harisu

Harisu 02

Name: 하리수 / Ha Ri Soo (Ha Ri Su)
Real name: 이경은 / Lee Kyung Eun
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1975-Feb-17
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B

TV Shows

Saving Madame Go Bong Shil (CSTV, 2011)
The Return of Iljimae (MBC, 2009)
Beating Heart (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Free as Love (2004)
Color Blossoms (2004)
Emergency 19 (2002)
Yellow Hair 2 (2001)

Related Photo

(if you have any Harisu pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year