!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Heo Tae Hee

Name: 허태희 / Heo Tae Hee
also Known as: 승재 / Seung Jae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-07
Height: 182cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Aries

TV Shows

Spring Turns to Spring (MBC, 2019)
Let’s Hold Hands Tightly and Watch The Sunset (MBC, 2018)
Black (OCN, 2017)
Entourage (tvN, 2016)
Jackpot (SBS, 2016)
Miss Korea (MBC,2013)
Crazy Love (tvN, 2013)
Golden Time (MBC, 2012)
I Need Romance 2012 (tvN, 2012)
My Daughter the Flower (SBS, 2011)
Ojakgyo Brothers(KBS2, 2011)
I Need Romance (tvN, 2011)
Romance Town (KBS2, 2011)
My Princess (MBC, 2011)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS, 2010)
Golden Fish (MBC, 2010)
Coffee House (SBS, 2010)
Pasta (MBC, 2010)
Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)
White Lies (MBC, 2008)
City of Glass (SBS, 2008)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Before and After: Plastic Surgery Clinic (MBC, 2008)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)

Movies

The Executioner (2009)
Rough Cut (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Heo Tae Hee pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year