!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Hyeri

Hyeri 02

Name: 혜리 / Hyeri
Real Name: 이혜리 / Lee Hye Ri
Profession: Singer, Actress
Birthdate: 1994-June-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Blood Type: AB
K-pop group: Girl’s Day

TV Dramas

Two Cops (MBC, 2017)
Entertainer (SBS, 2016)
Reply 1988 (tvN, 2015)
Hyde, Jekyll and I (SBS, 2015)
Seonam Girls High School Investigators (jTBC, 2014)
Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)

Awards

2016 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Awards – Hyeri (Entertainers)
2016 tvN10 Awards: Rising Actress – Hyeri (Answer Me 1988)

Related Photo

(if you have any Hyeri pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Hyeri 25 Hyeri 26 Hyeri 27 Hyeri 28 Hyeri 29 Hyeri 30

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year