!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Hyun Jyu Ni

Name: 현쥬니 / Hyun Jyu Ni
Also known as: 쥬니 / Jyu Ni
Birthdate: 1985-Aug-01
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthplace: Ulju, Ulsan, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: A
Family: Son
Talent Agency: BH Entertainment

TV Shows

Bravo My Life (SBS, 2017)
Descendants of the Sun (KBS2, 2016)
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
Ohlala Couple (KBS2, 2012)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)
IRIS (KBS2, 2009)
Beethoven Virus (MBC, 2008)

Movies

Love 911 (2012)
Perfect Game (2011)
Sky and Ocean (2009)
Take Off (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Hyun Jyu Ni pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year