!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Im Ha Ryong

Im Ha Ryong 01

Name: 임하룡 / Im Ha Ryong
Real name: 임한용 / Im Han Yong
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1952-Oct-31
Height: 170cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O

TV Shows

When Time Stops (KBS-W, 2018)
Mama Fairy and the Woodcutter (tvN, 2018)
Another Miss Oh (tvN, 2016)
Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi (jTBC, 2016)
Time of Miracle: Loss Time (KBS2, 2016)
Valid Love (tvN, 2014)
Cheongdamdong Scandal (SBS, 2014)
Glorious Day (SBS, 2014)
Triangle (MBC, 2014)
The Women’s Room (SBS, 2013)
The 3rd Hospital (TvN, 2012)
Haeundae Lovers (KBS2, 2012)
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Over the Rainbow (MBC, 2006)
Angel’s Kiss (KBS2, 1998)

Movies

Salute D’Amour (2015)
Love Forecast (2015)
The Neighbors (2012)
I am Dad (2011)
Good Morning President (2009)
Closer to Heaven (2009)
Insadong Scandal (2009)
Venus and Mars (2007)
Bravo My Life (2007)
Holy Daddy (2006)
Barefoot Kibong (2006)
Welcome to Dongmakgol (2005)
Arahan (2004)
The Big Swindle (2004)
Too Beautiful to Lie (2004)
Someone Special (2004)
No Comment (2002)
The Face (1999)
Extras (1998)
Miss Rhino and Mr Korando (1989)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year