!!! Popular Now !!!

Hotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonArthdal ChroniclesI Wanna Hear Your SongWatcherAngel's Last Mission: LoveLevel UpWhen The Devil Calls Your Name

Cha Do Jin

Stage Name: 차도진 / Cha Do Jin
Birth Name: 임성규 / Im Sung Kyu
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-15
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: Keyeast

TV Shows

Unique Daughters-in-Law (MBC, 2017)
You Are a Gift (SBS, 2016)
Master: God of Noodles (KBS2, 2016)
TV Novel – The Stars Are Shining (KBS2, 2015)
A Cat! Meow (KBS1, 2014)
Empress Ki (MBC, 2013)
TV Novel – Sam Saeng (KBS2, 2013)
The Duo (MBC, 2011)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS, 2010)
Dr. Champ (SBS, 2010)
Friend, Our Legend (MBC, 2009)

Movies

Eye For An Eye (2008)
A Love (2007)

Related Photo

(if you have any Im Sung Kyu pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year