!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

In Seong

Name: 인성 / In Seong
Birth Name: 김인성 / Kim In Seong
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-July-12
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 cm
Blood Type: A
Kpop Group: SF9

TV Shows

20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year