!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018The Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMama Fairy and the WoodcutterThe Last EmpressFluttering WarningFates and FuriesMy Strange Hero

Jang Eun Poong

Lee Won Jae 01

Name: 장은풍 / Jang Eun Poong
Birth Name: 이원재 / Lee Won Jae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Jan-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 179cm
Blood Type: B

TV Shows

Miss Mamma Mia (KBSN, 2015)
Secret Door (SBS, 2014)
God’s Gift – 14 Days (SBS, 2014)
Good Doctor (KBS2, 2013)
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
The Thorn Birds (KBS2, 2011)
Wife Returns (SBS, 2009)
Il Ji-Mae (SBS, 2008)
The Innocent Woman (KBS2, 2007)
Terms of Endearment (KBS2, 2004)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year