!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Jessica Jung

Name: 제시카 정 / Jessica Jung (Jessica Jeong)
Also known as: 제시카 / Jessica, 정수연 / Jung Soo Yeon (Jeong Su Yeon)
Nicknames: Ice Princess / Sica / Sicachu
Profession: Singer, model and actress
Birthdate: 1989-Apr-18
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Family: Younger sister Krystal Jung
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Korea Kent Foreign School
Languages: Korean and English
Kpop group: SNSD

TV Shows

Wild Romance (KBS2, 2012)
Oh! My Lady (SBS, 2010) cameo
Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009) cameo
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any Jessica Jung pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year