!!! Popular Now !!!

Angel's Last Mission: LoveOne Spring NightThe Secret Life of My SecretaryHer Private LifeMy Absolute BoyfriendAbyssPerfumeShady Mom-in-Law

Ji Chan

Nuel 01

Name: 지찬 / Ji Chan
also known as: (누엘/Nuel) or (임마누엘/Im Manuel)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 cm

TV Shows

The Sun’s Seasons (KBS2, 2019)
The Fiery Priest (SBS, 2019)
I’m a Mother too (SBS, 2018)
Hospital Ship (MBC, 2017)
Madame Antoine (jTBC, 2015)
Blood (KBS2, 2015)
Inspiring Generation (KBS2, 2014)
God’s Quiz Season 2 (OCN, 2011)

Movies

Extreme Job (2019)
The Dude In Me (2019)
Happy Together (2018)
Midnight Runners (2017)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year