!!! Popular Now !!!

Romance Is a Bonus BookHaechiItemTouch Your HeartThe Last EmpressKill ItHe Is PsychometricThe Crowned Clown

Ji Yoo

Name: 지유 / Ji Yoo
Real name: 장주희 / Jang Joo Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Aug-31
Height: 172cn
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows

Magic Hanja (KBS2, 2014)
Jang Ok Jung (SBS, 2013)
Color of Women (Channel A, 2011)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
You Don’t Know Women (SBS, 2010)
Giant (SBS, 2010)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Smile, You (SBS, 2009)
Ja Myung Go (SBS, 2009)
Working Mom (SBS, 2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ji Yoo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : [SBS 2011] Warrior Baek Dong Soo | Says:

    […] Yeo Cho Sang Sung Ji Roo as Hwang Jin Ki Kim Da Hyun as Kim Hong Do Kim Eung Soo as Yoo So Kang Ji Yoo as Jang Mi So Kang Sung as Hong Sa Hae Choi Yoon So as Goo Hyang Kim Ji Min (김지민) as Ma […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year