!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Jin Joo Hyung

jin-joo-hyung-01

Name: 진주형 / Jin Joo Hyung
Real Name: 김진태 / Kim Jin Tae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Nov-24
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Sunny Again Tomorrow (KBS1, 2018)
Suspicious Partner (SBS, 2017)
Hwarang: The Beginning (KBS2, 2016)
Cinderella and Four Knights (tvN, 2016)
Yumi’s Room (O’live, 2015)
Iron Man (KBS2, 2014)
Scandal : a Shocking and Wrongful Incident (MBC, 2013)
Sirius (KBS2, 2013)

Movies

Almost Che (2012)
Code Name: Jackal (2012)
Doctor (2012)
Natural Burials (2012)
Dream (2011)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year