!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018The Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMama Fairy and the WoodcutterThe Last EmpressFluttering WarningFates and FuriesMy Strange Hero

Jin Woon

Jin Woon 02

Name: 진운 / Jin Woon
Real Name: 정진운 / Jung Jin Woon
Profession: Singer, model, and Actor
Birthdate: 1991-05-02
Height: 185cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: O
Skills: Guitar, Bass, Drums
Hobbies: Basketball
K-Pop Group: 2AM (Vocalist, Main Rapper, and Maknae)
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

TV Dramas

Thirty But Seventeen (SBS, 2018)
Let Me Introduce Her (SBS, 2018)
Madame Antoine (jTBC, 2015)
Marriage Without Dating (tvN, 2014)
The Dramatic (MBC Every1, 2013)
Family (KBS2, 2012)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)
I Need a Family 3 (MBC, Every1, 2009)

Movies

2AM SHOW (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jin Woon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jin Woon 14 Jin Woon 15

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year