!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Jin Young

jin-young-1994-01

Stage Name: 진영 / Jin Young
Previous Stage Name: Jr.
Birth Name: 박진영 / Park Jin Young
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Sep-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: O
Education: Kyunggi High School
KPOP group: JJ Project , GOT7

TV Shows

He Is Psychometric (tvN, 2019)
Magic School (jTBC, 2017)
The Legend of the Blue Sea (SBS, 2016)
Dream Knight (Naver TVCast, 2015)
My Love Eun Dong (jTBC, 2015)
When A Man Loves (MBC, 2013)
Dream High 2 (KBS2, 2012)

Movies

A Stray Goat (2017)

Note

He tied first (along with Im Jae Bum) in JYPE’s fifth open audition.

Related Photo

(if you have any Jin Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

jin-young-1 jin-young-2 jin-young-3 jin-young-4 jin-young-5 jin-young-6 jin-young-7 jin-young-8 jin-young-9 jin-young-10 jin-young-11 jin-young-12

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year